Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chowannur Gp 2023 24 (Pr.No. 173/24) Cleaning And Protection Works Of Public Wells General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chowannur Gp 2023 24 (Pr.No. 173/24) Cleaning And Protection Works Of Public Wells General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654439_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/119292/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 585 |
| EMD | 6584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chowannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1018072 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - pr.no. 179/24 - manchery road protection works - general civil work
Annual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - pr.no. 179/24 - manchery road protection works - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.205/26 - chowannur mill road improvements-chowannur gp - 2025-26- general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.205/26 - chowannur mill&#x0d road improvements-chowannur gp - 2025-26-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (pr.no. 181/24) - construction of community soak pit-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (pr.no. 181/24) - construction of community soak pit-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (pr.no. 180/24) - community toilet construction for schools - general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (pr.no. 180/24) - community toilet construction for schools - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - pr.no. 169/24 - panthallur drinking water supply scheme - general civil work
Annual plan - chowannur gp - 2023-24 - pr.no. 169/24 - panthallur drinking water supply scheme - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (pr.no. 28/24) - maintenance of ayyamkulangara road and hmc road - general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - 2023-24 - (pr.no. 28/24) - maintenance of ayyamkulangara road and hmc road - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 120/25-pulinamparambu road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no. 120/25-pulinamparambu road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.99/26 - puthumana road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.99/26 - puthumana road&#x0d renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.101/26 - michabhoomi road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26- general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.101/26 - michabhoomi&#x0d road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.95/26 - njalil road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.95/26 - njalil road&#x0d renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type