Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Figure Reading Terrific Ten With Platform,Iron Letter,Wire Mesh,Bricks,Tiles,Cement Bag
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3949698
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 13, 2023 01:24
End Date
Expired 22/09/2023

Expired 1077 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANAND INTERNATIONAL - 19-09-2023 16:45:15 N/A Qualified
2 ANANDS INTERNATIONAL - 19-09-2023 18:11:44 N/A Qualified
3 NOOR SALES - 19-09-2023 10:11:49 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 NOOR SALES Item Categories : Figure Reading Terrific Ten with Platform,Iron Letter,Wire Mesh,Bricks,Tiles,Cement Bag 128749.96 L1
2 ANAND INTERNATIONAL Item Categories : Figure Reading Terrific Ten with Platform,Iron Letter,Wire Mesh,Bricks,Tiles,Cement Bag 135090.00 L2
3 ANANDS INTERNATIONAL Item Categories : Figure Reading Terrific Ten with Platform,Iron Letter,Wire Mesh,Bricks,Tiles,Cement Bag 146139.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise