Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Multi User Pushup And Sit Up Bar With Platform,Iron Pole,Welding Rod,Cement Bag,Bricks Sub Class B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4666245 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 00:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 27-02-2024 19:00:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M P ENTERPRISES | - | 28-02-2024 19:50:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MICROSYS ENTERPRISES | - | 27-02-2024 21:14:34 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MICROSYS ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Multi user Pushup and Sit up Bar with Platform,Iron Pole,Welding Rod,Cement Bag,Bricks Sub Class B | 99430.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Multi user Pushup and Sit up Bar with Platform,Iron Pole,Welding Rod,Cement Bag,Bricks Sub Class B | 120880.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M P ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Multi user Pushup and Sit up Bar with Platform,Iron Pole,Welding Rod,Cement Bag,Bricks Sub Class B | 136200.00 | L3 |