Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Multi User Pushup And Situp Bar With Plateform,Irin Pole For Making Of Multi User Pushup And Situp B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3909402 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 02:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CROWNING COSMO LLP | - | 06-09-2023 13:44:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KOXTONS SPORTS EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-09-2023 16:59:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | QUALITY SPORTS AND STATIONERY STORE | - | 07-09-2023 13:11:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | R. R. ARMY STORE | - | 09-09-2023 13:56:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Sanchit Trader | - | 09-09-2023 13:29:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Shri Shyam Enterprises | - | 13-09-2023 08:52:51 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | QUALITY SPORTS AND STATIONERY STORE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Multi User Pushup and Situp Bar with Plateform,IrinPole for making of Multi User Pushup and Situp B | 100000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CROWNING COSMO (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Multi User Pushup and Situp Bar with Plateform,IrinPole for making of Multi User Pushup and Situp B | 101399.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sanchit Trader (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Multi User Pushup and Situp Bar with Plateform,IrinPole for making of Multi User Pushup and Situp B | 126051.00 | L3 |
| 4 | R. R. ARMY STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Multi User Pushup and Situp Bar with Plateform,IrinPole for making of Multi User Pushup and Situp B | 134310.00 | L4 |
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreMulti user pushup and sit up bar with platform,iron pole,welding rod,cement bag,bricks sub class b
Read more
Treadmill,sea saw,bridge ladder,pushup bar,leg press,arm wheel,twister,chinup bar,situp board,cross
Read more
Treadmill,sea saw,bridge ladder,pushup bar,leg press,arm wheel,twister,situp board,chinup bar,cross
Read more
Beam (toe touch),hyper extension bar 30' & pushup,multiple chinup bar,24 rope gallows with shed, br
Read more
Bridge ledder for outdoor gym with installation,cycle for outdoor gym with installation,pushup bar
Read more
Multi chinup bar with shed set of 12 bar,walking bar with shed,multi color flags,multi colour scree
Read more
of your Industry type