Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hose Assembly Oem Part No 4889383,Hose Assembly Oem Part No 4889382,Hose Assembly Oem Part No 46889
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | EASTERN COALFIELDS Limited | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4455726 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
GAINWELL COMMOSALES PRIVATE LIMITED
498805.92
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GAINWELL COMMOSALES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 31-01-2024 17:55:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GIRIRAJ HYDRAULICS PVT LTD | - | 31-01-2024 17:49:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Utkarsh Hydro System | - | 30-01-2024 13:08:58 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GAINWELL COMMOSALES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Hose Assembly OEM Part No 4889383,Hose Assembly OEM Part No 4889382,Hose Assembly OEM Part No 46889 | 422716.88 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hose Assembly OEM Part No 4889383 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 50545.120 |
| Hose Assembly OEM Part No 4889382 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 73267.600 |
| Hose Assembly OEM Part No 4688926 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 71977.940 |
| Hose Assembly OEM Part No 4896691 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 27960.460 |
| Hose Assembly OEM Part No 4688876 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 91904.700 |
| Hose Assembly OEM Part No 4688875 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 89530.100 |
| Hose Assembly OEM Part No 468879 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 44000.320 |
| Hose Assembly OEM Part No 4691361 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 49619.680 |
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreHose part no 4688875,hose part no 4889383,hose part no 1360511,hose part no 4896691,hose part no 13
Read more
Hose assembly part no- voe937034,hose assembly part no- voe935192,hose assembly part no- voe938001,
Read more
Hose assembly part no 623d02584 190,hose assembly part no 623d02584 315,hose assembly part no 623d0
Read more
Hose assembly, part no -273.01.823.50,hose assembly, part no-273.04.339.50,gasket, part no -273.04.
Read more
Hose assembly part no-273-01-816-50,hose assembly part no-273-01-817-50,hose assembly part no-273-0
Read more
of your Industry type