Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hose Assembly Part No 273 01 816 50,Hose Assembly Part No 273 01 817 50,Hose Assembly Part No 273 0
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Micro Small and Medium Enterprises | Ministry of Micro Small and Medium Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6083321 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 21:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/04/2025
Expired 508 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DHATUKARM ENGINEERS
41327
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHATUKARM ENGINEERS | - | 31-03-2025 12:07:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M.R.ORGANISATION LIMITED | - | 07-04-2025 17:20:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S INDUSTRIAL COMPRESSOR SERVICES | - | 14-04-2025 11:54:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHATUKARM ENGINEERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hose Assembly Part No-273-01-816-50,Hose Assembly Part No-273-01-817-50,Hose Assembly Part No-273-0 | 41327.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S INDUSTRIAL COMPRESSOR SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hose Assembly Part No-273-01-816-50,Hose Assembly Part No-273-01-817-50,Hose Assembly Part No-273-0 | 275000.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hose Assembly Part No-273-01-816-50 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 21063.000 |
| Hose Assembly Part No-273-01-817-50 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 10230.000 |
| Hose Assembly Part No-273-01-822-50 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1298.000 |
| Hose Assembly Part No-273-01-843-50 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5616.000 |
| Hose Assembly Part No-273-01-845-50 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3120.000 |
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreHose assembly part no- voe937034,hose assembly part no- voe935192,hose assembly part no- voe938001,
Read more
Hose assembly to part no. 6351243d. drg no-gcf/50/40391,hose assembly to part no. 6351244d. drg no-
Read more
Hose assembly to part no. 6351243d. drg no-gcf/50/40391,hose assembly to part no. 6351244d. drg no-
Read more
Hose assembly part no 623d02584 190,hose assembly part no 623d02584 315,hose assembly part no 623d0
Read more
10323246 lv7 t 816 993 200 214 0 solenoid assy xm 2759fj,10344081 lv7 t 816 273 110 411 0 ring 22 0
Read more
10323246 lv7 t 816 993 200 214 0 solenoid assy xm 2759fj,10344081 lv7 t 816 273 110 411 0 ring 22 0
Read more
of your Industry type