Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thrithala Gramapanchayat 2024 25 S 118/25 Kundayam Thodinu Kuruke Slab Idal
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thrithala Gramapanchayat 2024 &Amp#X0d
25 S 118/25 Kundayam Thodinu Kuruke Slab&Amp#X0d
Idal
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_752969_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/Tla/2025/6phase |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1046 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrithala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1221729 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thrithala gramapanchayat 2024-25 s112/25 panchayath community toilet paripalanam
Annual plan-thrithala&#x0d gramapanchayat 2024-25 s112/25&#x0d panchayath community toilet paripalanam
Read moreAnnual plan-thrithala gramapanchayat 2024- 25 s332/25 kozhinjil paramb road naveekaranam
Annual plan-thrithala gramapanchayat 2024- 25 s332/25 kozhinjil paramb road naveekaranam
Read moreLrrp-2024-25, thrithala lac, si no 2964, kundayam panampatta ullannur road in thrithala grama panchayat, palakkad district
Lrrp-2024-25, thrithala lac, si no&#x0d 2964, kundayam panampatta&#x0d ullannur road in thrithala&#x0d grama panchayat, palakkad&#x0d district
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp- project no. 131/2023-24 - 4 cent colony roadil thodinu kuruke paalam punarnirmmaanam in chalavara grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-clra gp- project no. 131/2023-24 - 4 cent colony roadil thodinu kuruke paalam punarnirmmaanam in chalavara grama panchayath-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 118 2024-25- no 96 alikkara anganavadi repair work in chalissery gramapanchayat
Annual plan-pro no 118 2024-25- no 96 alikkara anganavadi repair work in chalissery gramapanchayat
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakancherry municipality, pro no 176 rajagiri paadashegarathil thottil tractor kuruke kadakkunnathinulla slab nirmanam - div35
Annual plan-wadakancherry municipality, pro no 176 rajagiri paadashegarathil thottil tractor kuruke kadakkunnathinulla slab nirmanam - div35
Read moreAnnual plan -koduvally municipality 2024/25 (118/25)-(118/25)nellamkandy anganavadi maintanence (div-33)
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 23-24 kaprassery canal roadil slab idal ward 8-project no 219/23-24. ( re-tender)
Annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 kaprassery canal roadil slab idal ward 8-project no 219/23-24. ( re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-manjalloor gp 2024-25.pro.no.118/25
Annual plan-manjalloor gp 2024-25.pro.no.118/25-various anganwady-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type