Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Work For Construction Of 68.00 Metre Span Steel Truss Bridge River Ravi At Jiura On Machhatar To Agasan Road At Rd 0/400
|
| Description |
Balance Work For Construction Of 68.00 Metre Span Steel Truss Bridge River Ravi At Jiura On Machhatar To Agasan Road At Rd 0/400
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEHP_126547_2 |
|
Reference Number |
No.PW-KZ-414-39 dated 15.7.23 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 13.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer 7th Circle HPPWD Dalhousie |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreRehabilitation of 69.6m span steel truss bridge over the river ravi d/s of chamera-1 dam
Rehabilitation of 69.6m span steel truss bridge over the river ravi d/s of chamera-1 dam
Read moreConstruction of 68.00 mtr span steel truss bridge over hikam on choli nalaah on choli quarsi road km 0/000 to 8/890 in district chamba (hp).(sh construction of 68.00 mtr span steel truss bridge including both side approaches
Construction of 68.00 mtr span steel truss bridge over hikam on choli nalaah on choli quarsi road km 0/000 to 8/890 in district chamba (hp).(sh construction of 68.00 mtr span steel truss bridge including both side approaches
Read moreConstruction of 68.00 mtr span steel truss bridge over hikam on choli nalaah on choli quarsi road km 0/000 to 8/890 in district chamba hp sh construction of 68.00 mtr span steel truss bridge including both side approaches
Construction of 68.00 mtr span steel truss bridge over hikam on choli nalaah on choli quarsi road km 0/000 to 8/890 in district chamba hp sh construction of 68.00 mtr span steel truss bridge including both side approaches
Read moreC/o 50.00 metre span steel truss bridge over shallu khud at village hadeu
C/o sub structure and super structure
Read moreConstruction of 28 metre single span steel truss through type bridge over sainj khad at rd 9-230 and 9-400 on sainj neoli kartah road under pmgsy-iii batch-ii
Geo- tech investigation
Read moreFlood risk mitigation of river edges between rd 0 to rd 9300 in adhian section and river ravi edge between rd 1000 to 7000 in makora section of left side river ravi in district gurdaspur
Flood risk mitigation of river edges between rd 0 to rd 9300 in adhian section and river ravi edge between rd 1000 to 7000 in makora section of left side river ravi in district gurdaspur
Read moreConstruction of 68.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 20-125 of road dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009b2, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-thuroo, district reasi.
Construction of 68.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 20-125 of road dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009b2, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-thuroo, district reasi.
Read moreConstruction of 68.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 20/125 of road dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009b2, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-thuroo, district reasi.
Construction of 68.00 mtr. span through type truss bridge at rd 20/125 of road dharmari to hariwala, package no. jk20-3009b2, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-thuroo, district reasi.
Read moreConstruction of 84m span single lane steel truss pedestrian bridge over alaknanda river in district pauri
Construction of 84m span single lane steel truss pedestrian bridge over alaknanda river in district pauri
Read moreof your Industry type