Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rehabilitation Of 69.6m Span Steel Truss Bridge Over The River Ravi D/S Of Chamera 1 Dam
|
| Description |
Rehabilitation Of 69.6m Span Steel Truss Bridge Over The River Ravi D/S Of Chamera 1 Dam
|
| Organisation | NHPC Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHPC_876284_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NH/CPS-1/PnC/W-1525/2025-26/ 207 Dated 06/09/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2.29 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chamera Power Station-1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=921194 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of 84m span single lane steel truss pedestrian bridge over alaknanda river in district pauri
Construction of 84m span single lane steel truss pedestrian bridge over alaknanda river in district pauri
Read moreConstruction of galvanised steel truss bridge over mat river
Construction of galvanised steel truss bridge over mat river
Read moreC/o long span bridge over kongko river
Firm registration , tender fee, emd, bank solvency, balance sheet of last five years by ca, gst and epf certificate and other important document
Read moreConstruction of galvanised steel concrete truss bridge over borapansuri river
Construction of galvanised steel concrete truss bridge over borapansuri river
Read moreConstruction of rcc long span bridge over papum river.
The rcc long span bridge of 72 m span (3x 24m) of road from upper jote to tapioso.
Read moreConstruction of rcc long span bridge over yasumso river
The rcc long span bridge of 30.0m span (3x 15m) of road from upper jote to tapioso.
Read moreof your Industry type