Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R And M Of Control Room And Residential Colony At 132 Kv Gss Sarna Doongar.
|
| Description |
R And M Of Control Room And Residential Colony At 132 Kv Gss Sarna Doongar.
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RRVPN_400393_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RVPN/SE/CIVIL/JAIPUR/NIT04/SR No 6 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 11740 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sarna dunger |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=721127 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreR and m of control room and residential colony at 132 kv gss todabheem
R and m of control room and residential colony at 132 kv gss todabheem
Read moreR and m of control room and residential colony at 132 kv gss sitapura, jaipur.
R and m of control room and residential colony at 132 kv gss sitapura, jaipur.
Read moreConstruction of remaining portion of boundary wall at 132 kv gss sarna doongar, jaipur
Construction of remaining portion of boundary wall at 132 kv gss sarna doongar, jaipur
Read moreConstruction of 132/33 kv 20/25 mva proposed reserved transformers foundation at 132 kv gss sarna doongar, jaipur.
Construction of 132/33 kv 20/25 mva proposed reserved transformers foundation at 132 kv gss sarna doongar, jaipur.
Read moreR and m of control room and residential quarters at 132 kv gss purana ghat
R and m of control room and residential quarters at 132 kv gss purana ghat
Read moreof your Industry type