Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 132/33 Kv 20/25 Mva Proposed Reserved Transformers Foundation At 132 Kv Gss Sarna Doongar, Jaipur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 132/33 Kv 20/25 Mva Proposed Reserved Transformers Foundation At 132 Kv Gss Sarna Doongar, Jaipur.
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RRVPN_487931_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RVPNL/SE/CIVIL/JPR/NIT15/05 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 15540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARAN DOONGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=870519 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2025 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 402 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstruction of remaining portion of boundary wall at 132 kv gss sarna doongar, jaipur
Construction of remaining portion of boundary wall at 132 kv gss sarna doongar, jaipur
Read moreR and m of control room and residential colony at 132 kv gss sarna doongar.
R and m of control room and residential colony at 132 kv gss sarna doongar.
Read moreAugmentation for 20/25 mva transformer foundation 132 kv gss gudachandraji
Augmentation for 20/25 mva transformer foundation 132 kv gss gudachandraji
Read moreAugmentation for 20/25 mva transformer foundation 132 kv gss mandrayal
Augmentation for 20/25 mva transformer foundation 132 kv gss mandrayal
Read moreStrengthening of existing earthing system of 100 mva and 50 mva power transformers by special deep boring earthing at 220 132 33 kv gss lalmatia 132 33 kv gss rajmahal 132 33 kv gss sahibganj
Strengthening of existing earthing system of 100 mva and 50 mva power transformers by special deep boring earthing at 220 132 33 kv gss lalmatia 132 33 kv gss rajmahal 132 33 kv gss sahibganj
Read moreof your Industry type