Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation And Painting Of Control Room Building Of Bhogramguri 3311 Kv Ss Under Mathabhanga Division
|
| Description |
Renovation And Painting Of Control Room Building Of Bhogramguri 3311 Kv Ss Under Mathabhanga Division
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSED_809175_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RM/CRO/Civil/e-TENDER/2024-25/ 09 Date 30.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19863 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOGRAMGURI,MATHABHANGA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1799867 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and renovation of dcf office, bhadravathi division. (office interior and outdoor painating, , electrical works, flooring works, repair of store room)
Repair and renovation of dcf office, bhadravathi division. (office interior and outdoor painating, , electrical works, flooring works, repair of store room)
Read moreRenovation of control room ss office building at 3311 kv ss barambaba sidhi distt. sidhi
Renovation of control room ss office building at 3311 kv ss barambaba sidhi distt. sidhi
Read moreRenovation and painting of control room building with security gummty of chagrabanda 33/11 kv sub-station under mathabhanga division
Renovation and painting of control room building with security gummty of chagrabanda 33/11 kv sub-station under mathabhanga division
Read moreExtension of control room related civil work at 3311 kv ss gulaothi no2 distbulandshahr
Extension of control room related civil work at 3311 kv ss gulaothi no2 distbulandshahr
Read moreExtension of control room related civil work at 3311 kv ss sector117 noida distt gb nagar
Extension of control room related civil work at 3311 kv ss sector117 noida distt gb nagar
Read moreRenovation of civil works and gravelling work at 3311 kv ss bangothri
Renovation of civil works and gravelling work at 3311 kv ss bangothri
Read moreRenovation of civil works and gravelling work at 3311 kv ss bangothri
Renovation of civil works and gravelling work at 3311 kv ss bangothri
Read moreRenovation of civil works and gravelling work at 3311 kv ss bharunda
Renovation of civil works and gravelling work at 3311 kv ss bharunda
Read moreRenovation of civil works and gravelling work at 3311 kv ss bangothri
Renovation of civil works and gravelling work at 3311 kv ss bangothri
Read moreRenovation of control room ss office building at 33 11 kv ss parsauna singrauli distt. singrauli
Renovation of control room ss office building at 33 11 kv ss parsauna singrauli distt. singrauli
Read moreof your Industry type