Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation And Painting Of Control Room Building With Security Gummty Of Chagrabanda 33/11 Kv Sub Station Under Mathabhanga Division
|
| Description |
Renovation And Painting Of Control Room Building With Security Gummty Of Chagrabanda 33/11 Kv Sub Station Under Mathabhanga Division
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WBSED_724755_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RM/CRO/Civil/e-TENDER/2024-25/ 04 Date 30.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15008 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | nagar changrabandha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1598659 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreRenovation and painting of control room building of bhogramguri 3311 kv ss under mathabhanga division
Renovation and painting of control room building of bhogramguri 3311 kv ss under mathabhanga division
Read moreRepairs and renovation to the control room of 33/11 kv sub-station at pale
Repairs and renovation to the control room of 33/11 kv sub-station at pale
Read moreRenovation and modernisation of control room building of 33/11 kv 6.3 mva recieving station zirpara
Renovation and modernisation of control room building of 33/11 kv 6.3 mva recieving station zirpara
Read moreExtension of control room at 33/11 kv sub-station nadarganj, lucknow
Extension of control room at 33/11 kv sub-station nadarganj, lucknow
Read moreExtension of control room at 33/11 kv sub-station balaghat lucknow
Extension of control room at 33/11 kv sub-station balaghat lucknow
Read moreof your Industry type