Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Proj No 1327/23 24 Construction Of Machinad Anganawadi In Pathirappally Ward Kudappanakkunnu Zone
Description
Proj No 1327/23 24 Construction Of Machinad Anganawadi In Pathirappally Ward Kudappanakkunnu Zone
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_592736_3
Reference
Number
EE(N)/PLANFUND TENDER/2023-24(9)
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Thiruvananthapuram Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 04, 2023 23:00
End Date
Expired 11/08/2023

Expired 1123 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise