Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Project No. 867/23 24 Maintenance Of Transferred Building Kudappanakkunnu School Kudappanakkunnu Ward
Description
Project No. 867/23 24 Maintenance Of Transferred Building Kudappanakkunnu School Kudappanakkunnu Ward
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_592736_2
Reference
Number
EE(N)/PLANFUND TENDER/2023-24(9)
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Thiruvananthapuram Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 04, 2023 23:00
End Date
Expired 11/08/2023

Expired 1122 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.