Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Tubewell Near H/O Tapas Naru At Bakeswar Id (109185729 )
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Tubewell Near H/O Tapas Naru At Bakeswar&Amp#X0d
Id (109185729 )&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_865441_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PGP/207/2025-4 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAKESWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1944572 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreConstruction for new nursery make at h rangapura tarikere taluk
Construction for new nursery make at h rangapura tarikere taluk
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreProviding drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreConstruction of bridge cum barrage to nala near sy.no.49/2 hucchappa s/o buddappa field of turvihal village in sindhanur tq.
Construction of bridge cum barrage
Read moreConstruction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreConstruction of road from h/o gosta naru to h/o paresh pramanik at bakeswar. (id-109186529)
Construction of road from h/o gosta naru to h/o paresh pramanik at bakeswar.&#x0d (id-109186529)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road from h/o chandana ghorui to h/o dinabandhu naru at bakeswar. (id-109186582)
Construction of road from h/o chandana ghorui to h/o dinabandhu naru at bakeswar.&#x0d (id-109186582)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o chandana ghorui to h/o dinabandhu naru at bakeswar id-89234877, aap.sl -67
Construction of cc road from h/o chandana ghorui to h/o dinabandhu naru at bakeswar&#x0d id-89234877, aap.sl -67&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with protection wall from h/o bankim naru to setai naru at bakeswar under panakua gp
Construction of concrete drain with protection wall from h/o bankim naru to setai naru at bakeswar under panakua gp
Read moreof your Industry type