Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Protection Wall From H/O B Ankim Naru To Setai Naru At Bakeswar Under Panakua Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Protection Wall From H/O B Ankim Naru To Setai Naru At Bakeswar Under Panakua Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_631373_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PGP/262/2023 -2 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bakeswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1351997 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with protection wall from h/o jayanta pramanik to mandir at panakua under panakua gp
Construction of concrete drain with protection wall from h/o jayanta pramanik to mandir at panakua under panakua gp
Read moreConstruction of new tubewell near h/o tapas naru at bakeswar id-(109185729 )
Construction of new tubewell near h/o tapas naru at bakeswar&#x0d id-(109185729 )&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o chabita bor to h/o pravati malik at bakeswar under panakua gp sansad-viii
Construction of cc road from h/o chabita bor to h/o pravati malik at bakeswar under panakua gp sansad-viii
Read moreConstruction of road from h/o gosta naru to h/o paresh pramanik at bakeswar. (id-109186529)
Construction of road from h/o gosta naru to h/o paresh pramanik at bakeswar.&#x0d (id-109186529)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road from h/o chandana ghorui to h/o dinabandhu naru at bakeswar. (id-109186582)
Construction of road from h/o chandana ghorui to h/o dinabandhu naru at bakeswar.&#x0d (id-109186582)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o chandana ghorui to h/o dinabandhu naru at bakeswar id-89234877, aap.sl -67
Construction of cc road from h/o chandana ghorui to h/o dinabandhu naru at bakeswar&#x0d id-89234877, aap.sl -67&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with protection wall from h/o siraj sardar to h/o palash patra at panakua. activity code - 67004434
Construction of concrete drain with protection wall from h/o siraj sardar to h/o palash patra at panakua. activity code - 67004434
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from bakeswar f.p. school to h/o palash pramanik at bakeswar under panakua gp sansad-vi,aap- 2024-25,a/c- 89289530
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from bakeswar f.p. school to h/o palash pramanik at bakeswar under panakua gp sansad-vi,aap- 2024-25,a/c- 89289530
Read moreConstruction of covered drain with soakpit from main road to bakeswar health center at bakeswar under panakua gp sansad-viii
Construction of covered drain with soakpit from main road to bakeswar health center at bakeswar under panakua gp sansad-viii
Read moreof your Industry type