Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 381/24 25 Karukunnu Thattumpuram Road Second Reach Ward 21 In Koothattukulam Munuicipality
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_743108_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E7/KKLM/AE/24-25/381 |
| Tender Fee | 615 |
| EMD | 6965 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koothattukulam Muncipalty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1196900 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no-399/24-25-kumkumasseri keerukunnu road second reach in koothattukulam muncipality
Refer tender documents
Read moreProject no-400/24-25-devamatha varakupara second reach calicut varakupara road second reachin koothattukulam muncipality
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender- masjid road re tarring second reach ward 6- project no 309/ 25-
Retender- masjid road re tarring&#x0d second reach ward 6- project no&#x0d 309/ 25-
Read more43/25- 26,renovation of cheriyath-kanduvila road - second reach(revised project ) ward xi
43/25- 26,renovation of cheriyath-kanduvila road - second reach(revised project ) ward xi
Read moreProject no-392/24-25-maruthy junction kalathithazham road -second reachward 14 in koothattukulam municipality
Retarring
Read moreProject no-377/24-25- kurukkankunnu kulangarappadi road ward 25 in koothattukulam municipality
Retarring
Read moreProject no-377/24-25-kurukkankunnu kulangarappadi road ward 25 in koothattukulam municipality
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 elavally gp muthiramparamban road second reach maintenance ward 5 project no 56
Annual plan 2024 25 elavally gp muthiramparamban road second reach maintenance ward 5 project no 56
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2024-2025. renovation of homeo hospital second reach ward 7-project number-108/25
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025. renovation of homeo hospital second reach ward 7-project number-108/25
Read moreProject no 123 24 25 mangalathupadi meleparappattu road renovation second reach ward-6dsr 2018 re tender
Project no 123 24 25 mangalathupadi meleparappattu road renovation second reach ward-6dsr 2018 re tender
Read moreof your Industry type