Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Cc Road And Covered Rcc Drain From Chhedi Pandey House To Jitendra Modanwal House In Ward No 9/10
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Cc Road And Covered Rcc Drain From Chhedi Pandey House To Jitendra Modanwal House In Ward No 9/10
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_937420_1 |
|
Reference Number |
94/N.P.K./E-TENDER/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 3.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR PANCHAYAT KHADDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1620520 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreConstruction work of covered rcc drain and cc road on both sides from ganesh modanwal house to shiv prakash house in ward no 4
Construction work of covered rcc drain and cc road on both sides from ganesh modanwal house to shiv prakash house in ward no 4
Read moreConstruction work of covered rcc drain from pyare lal pandey house to mulayam pandey house in ward no. 14.
Construction work of covered rcc drain from pyare lal pandey house to mulayam pandey house in ward no. 14.
Read more46 -de/smp/2025-26 construction of cc covered drain from jitendra lakra house
Construction of cc covered drain from jitendra lakra house to laxman tigga house hetmuri singjijhora gp phansidewa block.
Read moreZone no.-03, ward no-11, construction of covered rcc drain from shri bhaiyalal pandey house to shri santosh pandey house.
Zone no.-03, ward no-11, construction of covered rcc drain from shri bhaiyalal pandey house to shri santosh pandey house.
Read moreZone no.-03, ward no-11, construction of covered rcc drain from shri bhaiyalal pandey house to shri santosh pandey house.
Zone no.-03, ward no-11, construction of covered rcc drain from shri bhaiyalal pandey house to shri santosh pandey house.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ramkripal pandey house to kamlesh pandey house at ward no.10
Construction of cc road from ramkripal pandey house to kamlesh pandey house at ward no.10
Read more9- construction of cc road from neeraj sharma house to govind pandey house
9- construction of cc road from neeraj sharma house to govind pandey house
Read moreZone no. 04, ward no. 43, construction of rcc drain and road from shivanand tiwari ji house to sharda pandey ji and jitendra narayan pandey ji house.
Zone no. 04, ward no. 43, construction of rcc drain and road from shivanand tiwari ji house to sharda pandey ji and jitendra narayan pandey ji house.
Read moreConstruction of covered rcc drain and cc road on both sides from in front of jitendra pandey s house in ward no. 03 tulsi sagar west via vimla singh s house via lalsa bhardwaj to anil kushwaha s house.
Construction of covered rcc drain and cc road on both sides from in front of jitendra pandey s house in ward no. 03 tulsi sagar west via vimla singh s house via lalsa bhardwaj to anil kushwaha s house.
Read moreof your Industry type