Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Covered Rcc Drain And Cc Road On Both Sides From Ganesh Modanwal House To Shiv Prakash House In Ward No 4
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Covered Rcc Drain And Cc Road On Both Sides From Ganesh Modanwal House To Shiv Prakash House In Ward No 4
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_985786_1 |
|
Reference Number |
291/N.P.K../W.3/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1400 |
| EMD | 1.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Construction Work of covered RCC drain and CC road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1737484 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 596 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dalsihpur construction of covered rcc drain on both sides from water atm to anil house
Ward no. 02 dalsihpur construction of covered rcc drain on both sides from water atm to anil house
Read moreConstruction work of cc road and covered rcc drain from chhedi pandey house to jitendra modanwal house in ward no 9/10
Construction work of cc road and covered rcc drain from chhedi pandey house to jitendra modanwal house in ward no 9/10
Read moreConstruction of cc drain both sides
Construction of cc drain both sides from h.no.33-1-136 to 67-2-27, 67-2-27 to muppa ravi (h) and 67-2-27 to 67-1-54 at allipur in division no.44 (reserved for sc individuals sc societies)
Read moreConstruction of both sides cc drains
Construction of both side of cc drains from (elp.no. 06016/b6 to d.no.8-88) in sriram nagar colony 3rd cross road in 5th division in municipal corporation, eluru.
Read moreConstruction of cc drain both sides
Construction of cc drain both sides from h.no.33-1-136 to 67-2-27, 67-2-27 to muppa ravi (h) and 67-2-27 to 67-1-54 at allipur in division no.44 (reserved for sc individuals and sc societies) (2nd call)
Read moreWard 10 dhulji house prakash house cc road and rcc drain construction work
Ward 10 dhulji house prakash house cc road and rcc drain construction work
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and covered work on both sides of the road from sandeep tiwari house in kalimath to santosh tiwari house under narsingh ward..
Construction of rcc drain and covered work on &#x0d both sides of the road from sandeep tiwari house &#x0d in kalimath to santosh tiwari house under &#x0d narsingh ward..&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of rcc covered drain at ward no 04 prakash dwivedi house to behind nek narayan house.
Construction of rcc covered drain at ward no 04 prakash dwivedi house to behind nek narayan house.
Read moreConstruction of rcc covered drain at ward no 21 shiv tiwari house to sanjay rajak house.
Construction of rcc covered drain at ward no 21 shiv tiwari house to sanjay rajak house.
Read moreConstruction of a covered rcc drain from ring bandha to deeh baba on both sides in ward no 10
Construction of a covered rcc drain from ring bandha to deeh baba on both sides in ward no 10
Read moreof your Industry type