Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 351/25 Kottapuram Mambra 4 Cent Colony Kottapuram Block Drain Rennovation And Kadambanattupallam Vayanasala Drain Construction Ward 6 Drain General Civil Work Alangad Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 351/25 Kottapuram&Amp#X0d
Mambra 4 Cent Colony Kottapuram Block&Amp#X0d
Drain Rennovation And Kadambanattupallam&Amp#X0d
Vayanasala Drain Construction Ward 6 Drain &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work Alangad Grama&Amp#X0d
Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720875_1 |
|
Reference Number |
351/25/AE/ALGD/03 |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8452 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alangad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1171773 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
347/25 mambra road drain maintenance ward 6-alangad gp
347/25 mambra road&#x0d drain maintenance ward 6-alangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-alangad gp 2023-24 w-6-235/14 mambra 4 cent colony road maintenance
Annual plan-alangad gp 2023-24 w-6-235/14 mambra 4 cent colony road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-alangad gp 2023-24 w-6-235/14 mambra 4 cent colony road maintenance
Annual plan-alangad gp 2023-24 w-6-235/14&#x0d mambra 4 cent colony road maintenance -&#x0d general civil work
Read more286/25 kariveli drain construction ward-20-draingeneral civil work-alangad grama panchayath
286/25 kariveli&#x0d drain construction ward-20-draingeneral civil work-alangad grama&#x0d panchayath&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm pro. no 1378 thiruvalloor 4 cent nagar community hall poortheekaranam-alangad grama panchayath ward-09-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read more336/25 kalathiparampu road drain construction ward 4-draingeneral civil work-alangad grama panchayath
336/25 kalathiparampu&#x0d road drain construction ward 4-draingeneral civil work-alangad grama&#x0d panchayath
Read more350/24 kottappuram block road drain maintenance in ward -8-drain-general civil work-alangad grama panchayath
350/24 kottappuram&#x0d block road drain maintenance in&#x0d ward -8-drain-general civil work-alangad&#x0d grama panchayath
Read more339/25 neerikode laksham veedu colony drain maintenance ward 1-drain-general civil work-alangad grama panchayath
339/25 neerikode&#x0d laksham veedu colony drain maintenance&#x0d ward 1-drain-general civil work-alangad&#x0d grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 337/25 mythanapilly kumbalam drain construction ward 11, 14- drain-general civil work-alangad grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro. no 337/25 mythanapilly&#x0d kumbalam drain construction ward 11, 14-&#x0d drain-general civil work-alangad grama&#x0d panchayath
Read moreRki 2020-21, construction of drain, covering slab and rennovation works toanandha jn - panchayat office road in ward 06 and 07 of kulashekarapuram grama panchayat
Rki 2020-21, construction of drain, covering slab and rennovation works&#x0d toanandha jn - panchayat office road in ward 06 and 07 of kulashekarapuram&#x0d grama panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type