Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Alangad Gp 2023 24 W 6 235/14 Mambra 4 Cent Colony Road Maintenance
Description
Annual Plan Alangad Gp 2023 24 W 6 235/14 Mambra 4 Cent Colony Road Maintenance
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_638318_1
Reference
Number
235/24/AE/LSGD/ALGD/23-24
Tender Fee 1215
EMD 13758
Tender Value -
Place ALANGAD GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 30, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 10/01/2024

Expired 970 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.