Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beetel Phone N88,Beetel Phone M90 N,Beetel Phone C 51,Inverter Rechargeable Bulb 15 W,Wire 2.5sqmm,Sw
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4759813 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 10, 2024 01:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVERSHINE TECHNO | - | 17-03-2024 23:31:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GARVITA ENTERPRISES | - | 17-03-2024 23:12:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | OM ENTERPRISES | - | 17-03-2024 23:19:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GARVITA ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Beetel phone N88,Beetel phone M90N,Beetel phone c 51,Inverter rechargeable bulb 15W,Wire 2.5sqmm,Sw | 92399.00 | L1 |
| 2 | OM ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Beetel phone N88,Beetel phone M90N,Beetel phone c 51,Inverter rechargeable bulb 15W,Wire 2.5sqmm,Sw | 98593.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EVERSHINE TECHNO (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Beetel phone N88,Beetel phone M90N,Beetel phone c 51,Inverter rechargeable bulb 15W,Wire 2.5sqmm,Sw | 105593.00 | L3 |