Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beetel M 51 Corded Landline Phone Black,Beetel M 59 Corded Landline Phone Black,Beetel X 78 Cordles
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3950028 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 04:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUNRISE AGENCY | - | 23-09-2023 09:41:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SWASTIK INFOTECH | - | 22-09-2023 11:40:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | VAD SUPPLIERS | - | 23-09-2023 08:39:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | VEER ENTERPRISE | - | 23-09-2023 08:00:29 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Swastik infotech | Item Categories : Beetel M 51 Corded Landline Phone Black,Beetel M 59 Corded Landline Phone Black,Beetel X 78 Cordles | 83566.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUNRISE AGENCY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Beetel M 51 Corded Landline Phone Black,Beetel M 59 Corded Landline Phone Black,Beetel X 78 Cordles | 84725.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VEER ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Beetel M 51 Corded Landline Phone Black,Beetel M 59 Corded Landline Phone Black,Beetel X 78 Cordles | 86221.00 | L3 |
| 4 | VAD SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Beetel M 51 Corded Landline Phone Black,Beetel M 59 Corded Landline Phone Black,Beetel X 78 Cordles | 95896.00 | L4 |