Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inverter 24 Volt,Telephone Beetel,Rechargable Cell,Hanging Lamp,Cat 6 Cable,Ip Camera,Wooden Heatin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4690058 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 25, 2024 02:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAN TRADING CO. | - | 05-03-2024 17:30:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEP ENTERPRISES | - | 05-03-2024 18:43:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | J.S TRADERS | - | 05-03-2024 18:03:04 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAN TRADING CO. | Item Categories : Inverter 24 Volt,Telephone Beetel,Rechargable Cell,Hanging Lamp,Cat 6 Cable,IP Camera,Wooden Heatin | 92178.25 | L1 |
| 2 | J.S TRADERS | Item Categories : Inverter 24 Volt,Telephone Beetel,Rechargable Cell,Hanging Lamp,Cat 6 Cable,IP Camera,Wooden Heatin | 96030.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DEEP ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Inverter 24 Volt,Telephone Beetel,Rechargable Cell,Hanging Lamp,Cat 6 Cable,IP Camera,Wooden Heatin | 98090.00 | L3 |