Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Skill Excellence Center Maintenance Thavalappara Angamaly Block Panchayath Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Repair Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643752_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET56/AE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3175 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Angamaly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=994677 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-sankaran kuzhy swajaladhara drinking water project well purification and motor reinstallation 163/24 angamaly block panchayath annual plan 2023-24
Drinking water project
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 angamaly bp-13- maintenance of various toilets in k panchayath building
Angamaly bp--&#x0d maintenance of various toilets in block&#x0d panchayath building
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 151/25-26 panchayath kinar thavalappara ambalam road cross drain reconstruction-panchayath kinar thavalappara ambalam road cross drain reconstruction-general civil work-212600102000000002
Road
Read moreAnnual plan- improvements of thavalappara kavalimavu road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 15/2023-24
Annual plan- improvements of thavalappara kavalimavu road in anicadu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24-anicadu 15/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 mankada block panchayath proj. no. 167 autism center flooring and related works
Annual plan 2023-24 mankada block panchayath proj. no. 167 autism center flooring and related works
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpetta block panchayath
Annual plan-kalpetta block panchayath project no-66 23-concrete work to veettikamoola arambattakunnu road at padinjarathara grama panchayath-general civil work-rs. 700000
Read moreGeneral-kothamangalam block panchayath - woman excellence center completion of electrification of woman excellence center in pothanicad gramapanchayath ward-9-general electrical work
Electrical works
Read moreannual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 99/24, pgtr paingottoor grama panchayath, completion of kadavoor womens excellence centre
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-re concrete works to ummiyil thavalappara road-project no 67/2023-24
Annual plan-re concrete works to ummiyil thavalappara road-project no 67/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 kanjikuzhy block panchayath geriatric friendly radio park in kanjikuzhy block panchayath
Annual plan 2023 24 kanjikuzhy block panchayath geriatric friendly radio park in kanjikuzhy block panchayath&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type