Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Sankaran Kuzhy Swajaladhara Drinking Water Project Well Purification And Motor Reinstallation 163/24 Angamaly Block Panchayath Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Drinking Water Project
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643707_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET55/AE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3624 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Angamaly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=994695 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-angamaly bp -s0097/24- maintenance of transffered institutions under angamaly bp - electrification -
Annual plan-angamaly bp -s0097/24-&#x0d maintenance of transffered institutions under&#x0d angamaly bp - electrification -
Read moreAnnual plan-skill excellence center maintenance thavalappara-angamaly block panchayath annual plan 2023-24-
Repair work
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of busstand in angamaly municipality-amp 65/23-24
Annual plan-renovation of busstand in angamaly&#x0d municipality-amp 65/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of busstand in angamaly municipality-amp 65/23-24
Annual plan-renovation of busstand in angamaly municipality-amp 65/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-angamaly bp 2023-24-96/24- completion of ayyampuzha cheenamchira sc smasanam-
Annual plan-angamaly bp 2023-24-96/24- completion of ayyampuzha cheenamchira sc smasanam-
Read moreAnnual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-163/24- maintenance of health subcenters
Annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-163/24- maintenance of health subcenters
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of ikkattukadavu chira in angamaly municipality-amp 90/23-24
Annual plan-renovation of ikkattukadavu chira in angamaly municipality-amp 90/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-thumboormuzhy plant in municipal office angamaly mc-amc 268/23-24
Annual plan-thumboormuzhy plant in municipal office angamaly mc-amc 268/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-koluvan road punurdharanam ward 15 of angamaly mc-amc 162/23-24
Annual plan-koluvan road punurdharanam ward 15 of angamaly mc-amc 162/23-24
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan 163/24 vellanilp school maintenance in ward 7
Thalanad gp annual plan 163/24 vellanilp school maintenance in ward 7
Read moreof your Industry type