Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Meenadom Gp Project No. 163/25 Panchayat Office Wiring Second Phase General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Meenadom Gp Project No. 163/25 Panchayat Office Wiring Second Phase General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DP_740150_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Project/A3/3081 |
| Tender Fee | 865 |
| EMD | 9809 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MEENADOM GRAMAPANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1210901 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreAnnual plan meenadom gp project no. 163/25 panchayat office wiring second phase general electrical work
Annual plan meenadom gp project &#x0d no. 163/25 panchayat office wiring second&#x0d phase general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthuppally gp project no- 307/25-vanitha gym-wiring-general electrical work
Annual plan-puthuppally gp project no- 307/25-vanitha gym-wiring-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-meenadom gp p no 10925-26-phc - valavarkaduppu road maintenance in meenadom gp-general civil work
Annual plan-meenadom gp p no 10925-26-phc - valavarkaduppu road maintenance in meenadom gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puthuppady gp- project no. 609/25-adivaram samskarika nilayam re wiring-general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-perumannaklari gp-project no.-70/26- palekkodan road maintenance-re tarring second phase third phase-general civil work
Annual plan-perumannaklari gp-project no.-70/26-&#x0d palekkodan road maintenance-re tarring second phase&#x0d third phase-general civil work
Read moreGeneral electrical work annual plan additional 3 phase wiring mcf ward 4 and ward 5 cheruthana gp
General electrical work annual plan additional 3 phase wiring mcf ward 4 and ward 5 cheruthana gp
Read moreAnnual plan changaroth gp project no so 232/26 pullanjikkavu drinking water project second phase
Annual plan changaroth gp project no so 232/26 pullanjikkavu drinking water project second phase
Read moreAnnual plan ndy gp 25 26 thodu kulam chira cleaning second phase project no 396 general civil work
Annual plan ndy gp 25 26 thodu kulam&#x0d chira cleaning second phase project&#x0d no 396 general civil work
Read moreGeneral thirunavaya second lis malappuram dt renovation of electrical wiring general electrical work
General thirunavaya second lis malappuram dt renovation of electrical wiring general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type