Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kanjoor Gp 71/23 24 Thirunarayanapuram Match Factory Link Road Retarring Ward 10
|
| Description |
Kanjoor Gp 71/23 24
Thirunarayanapuram Match
Factory Link Road Retarring
Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595918_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/KJ/AE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5913 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE A E LSGD SECTION KANJOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-71/23-24- thirunarayanapuram match factory link road retarring ward 10 kanjoor gp-ward 10
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-71/23-24- thirunarayanapuram match factory link road retarring ward 10 kanjoor gp-ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 192/2023-24 thirunarayanapuram theeppetti factory road maintenance ward 10-kanjoor gp
Annual plan-pro.no 192/2023-24 thirunarayanapuram theeppetti factory road maintenance ward 10-kanjoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 85/2025-26 maintenance of thirunarayanapuram theepetti factory road ward 10 kanjoor gp
Annual plan pro no 85/2025-26 maintenance of thirunarayanapuram theepetti factory road ward 10 kanjoor gp
Read more-kanjoor gp-68/23-24- shappumpady vallamkadavu link road retarring ward 15-
-kanjoor gp-68/23-24- shappumpady vallamkadavu link road retarring ward 15-
Read moreKanjoor gp-68/23-24- shappumpady vallamkadavu link road retarring ward 15
Kanjoor gp-68/23-24- shappumpady vallamkadavu link road retarring ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-70/23-24- thirunarayanapuram colony road reach 4 maintanance ward 10-ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-70/23-24- thirunarayanapuram colony road reach 4 maintanance ward 10-ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no-246-25-26 maintenance of thirunarayanapuram colony link road ward 11-kanjoor gp
Annual plan-pro.no-246-25-26 maintenance of&#x0d thirunarayanapuram colony link road ward&#x0d 11-kanjoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-68/23-24- shappumpady vallamkadavu link road retarring ward 15
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-68/23-24- shappumpady vallamkadavu link road retarring ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp- 231/24-25- construction of drain in match factory road for iradicating flood-ward 10
Annual plan-kanjoor gp- 231/24-25-&#x0d construction of drain in match&#x0d factory road for iradicating&#x0d flood-ward 10
Read more-kanjoor gp-109/23-24-old ela road retarring ward 14 in kanjoor gp-ward 14
-kanjoor gp-109/23-24-old ela road retarring ward 14 in kanjoor gp-ward 14
Read moreof your Industry type