Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kanjoor Gp 67/24 25 Side Protection Wall Construction For Match Factory Sub Centre Link Koottungal Road Ward 9
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kanjoor Gp 67/24 25 Side&Amp#X0d
Protection Wall Construction&Amp#X0d
For Match Factory Sub Centre&Amp#X0d
Link Koottungal Road Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_712093_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/AE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1255 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanjoor gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1123976 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kanjoor gp-71/23-24- thirunarayanapuram match factory link road retarring ward 10
Kanjoor gp-71/23-24- thirunarayanapuram match factory link road retarring ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-71/23-24- thirunarayanapuram match factory link road retarring ward 10 kanjoor gp-ward 10
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-71/23-24- thirunarayanapuram match factory link road retarring ward 10 kanjoor gp-ward 10
Read more258/24 koottungal kunnumpuram road side protection
258/24 koottungal kunnumpuram road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 239-2025-26 maintenance of koottungal branch road in ward 9-kanjoor gp-
Annual plan-pro.no 239-2025-26 maintenance&#x0d of koottungal branch road in ward 9-kanjoor&#x0d gp-
Read moreKanjoor gp-68/2024-25-side protection work for kizhakkelan pathappilly road -ward 9
Kanjoor gp-68/2024-25-side&#x0d protection work for kizhakkelan&#x0d pathappilly road -ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-74/23-24-indhira gandhi road side protection ward-9-ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-74/23-24-indhira gandhi road side protection ward-9-ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-252/24-25-theepetti factory road naveekaranam ward 9-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-252/24-25-theepetti factory road naveekaranam ward 9-
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp- 231/24-25- construction of drain in match factory road for iradicating flood-ward 10
Annual plan-kanjoor gp- 231/24-25-&#x0d construction of drain in match&#x0d factory road for iradicating&#x0d flood-ward 10
Read moreVyapari bhavan link road concreting and side protection ward 9-epz-360
Refer tender document
Read moreValappu east road link 1 concreting and side protection ward 9-epz/361
Refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type