Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 85/2025 26 Maintenance Of Thirunarayanapuram Theepetti Factory Road Ward 10 Kanjoor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 85/2025 26 Maintenance Of Thirunarayanapuram Theepetti Factory Road Ward 10 Kanjoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_780251_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/LSGD/KNJR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4464 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanjoor gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1313194 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro.no-85-2025-26 maintenance of thirunarayanapuram theepetti factory road ward 11-kanjoor g p
Annual plan-pro.no-85-2025-26 maintenance&#x0d of thirunarayanapuram theepetti factory road&#x0d ward 11-kanjoor g p
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-71/23-24- thirunarayanapuram match factory link road retarring ward 10 kanjoor gp-ward 10
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-71/23-24- thirunarayanapuram match factory link road retarring ward 10 kanjoor gp-ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 192/2023-24 thirunarayanapuram theeppetti factory road maintenance ward 10-kanjoor gp
Annual plan-pro.no 192/2023-24 thirunarayanapuram theeppetti factory road maintenance ward 10-kanjoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-252/24-25-theepetti factory road naveekaranam ward 9-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-252/24-25-theepetti factory road naveekaranam ward 9-
Read moreKanjoor gp-71/23-24- thirunarayanapuram match factory link road retarring ward 10
Kanjoor gp-71/23-24- thirunarayanapuram match factory link road retarring ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 188/2023-24 maintenance of thirunarayanapuram vinjanwady ward 11- kanjoor gp
Annual annual plan-pro.no 188/2023-24 maintenance of thirunarayanapuram vinjanwady ward 11- kanjoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-70/23-24- thirunarayanapuram colony road reach 4 maintanance ward 10-ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-70/23-24- thirunarayanapuram colony road reach 4 maintanance ward 10-ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no-246-25-26 maintenance of thirunarayanapuram colony link road ward 11-kanjoor gp
Annual plan-pro.no-246-25-26 maintenance of&#x0d thirunarayanapuram colony link road ward&#x0d 11-kanjoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan pudukkad gp pro no s0249/24 kanjoor kannambathur road maintenance ward4
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp- 231/24-25- construction of drain in match factory road for iradicating flood-ward 10
Annual plan-kanjoor gp- 231/24-25-&#x0d construction of drain in match&#x0d factory road for iradicating&#x0d flood-ward 10
Read moreof your Industry type