Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gcc Z.0.1.C.No.B1/0922/2024. Providing Water Supply, Electrical ,And Other Arrangements To The Multipurpose Building At Annai Sivagami Nagar 5th Street In Division 3, U 01 , Z 01.
|
| Description |
Gcc Z.0.1.C.No.B1/0922/2024. Providing Water Supply, Electrical ,And Other Arrangements To The Multipurpose Building At Annai Sivagami Nagar 5th Street In Division 3, U 01 , Z 01
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_435026_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.0.1.C.NO.B1/0922/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6040 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NA-THIRUVOTTIYUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=517316 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/5406/2023. proposed new construction for multipurpose building at annai sivagami nagar 5th street in division-03,unit-01,zone-01.
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/5406/2023. proposed new construction for multipurpose building at annai sivagami nagar 5th street in division-03,unit-01,zone-01.
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/5405/2023 . repair works to uphc (eranavoor) at tsunami quarters a.i.r.nagar div -03, unit -01 ,z -01
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/5405/2023 . repair works to uphc (eranavoor) at tsunami quarters a.i.r.nagar div -03, unit -01 ,z -01
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/3200/2023. improvement work at thulukkanathamman anganwadi at division 09 , unit 02 , zone 01
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3200/2023. improvement work at thulukkanathamman anganwadi at division 09 , unit 02 , zone 01
Read moreGcc z.0.1.c.no.b1/0920/2024. annual maintenance for mrf park at ennore express road in division-05,unit-02,zone-01. (2024 to 2025) (area - 4987.00 sq.m)
Gcc z.0.1.c.no.b1/0920/2024. annual maintenance for mrf park at ennore express road in division-05,unit-02,zone-01. (2024 to 2025) (area - 4987.00 sq.m)
Read moreGcc z.0.1.c.no.b2/4664/2023. repair and improvements work for thalankuppam park in division-01,unit-01,zone-01
Gcc z.0.1.c.no.b2/4664/2023. repair and improvements work for thalankuppam park in division-01,unit-01,zone-01
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/2263/2023. repair improvement works of public convenience at poongavanpuram road division- 11,unit-3,zone-01
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/2263/2023. repair improvement works of public convenience at poongavanpuram road division- 11,unit-3,zone-01
Read moreGcc z.0.1.c.no.b1/0921/2024. annual maintenance for sakthipuram and sri rangam new town park in division-05,unit-02,zone-01. (2024 to 2025) (area-3659.00 sq.m)
Gcc z.0.1.c.no.b1/0921/2024. annual maintenance for sakthipuram and sri rangam new town park in division-05,unit-02,zone-01. (2024 to 2025) (area-3659.00 sq.m)
Read moreGcc z.0.1.c.no.b2/3902/01/2023. repair and maintenance of thalankuppam colony pc in divison-01, unit - 01, zone - 1.
Repair and maintenance of thalankuppam colony pc in divison-01, unit - 01, zone - 1.
Read moreGcc z.0.1.c.no.b2/3902/2023. repair and improvements work for thalankuppam public toilet in division-01,unit-01,zone-01.
Gcc z.0.1.c.no.b2/3902/2023. repair and improvements work for thalankuppam public toilet in division-01,unit-01,zone-01.
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/3660/2023. providing street name boards at various locations in division -11, unit -03, zone - 01.(councilor fund)
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3660/2023. providing street name boards at various locations in division -11, unit -03, zone - 01.(councilor fund)
Read moreof your Industry type