Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gcc Z.01.C.No.B1/3783/2023. Providing Rainwater Harvesting At Various Location In Division 10,Unit 03,Zone 01. (Under Councillor Fund)
|
| Description |
Gcc Z.01.C.No.B1/3783/2023. Providing Rainwater Harvesting At Various Location In Division 10,Unit 03,Zone 01. (Under Councillor Fund)
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_384499_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.01.C.NO.B1/3783/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4090 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NA- THIRUVOTTIYUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3784/2023. providing street name board at various location in division-10,unit-03,zone-01.( under councillor fund )
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3784/2023. providing street name board at various location in division-10,unit-03,zone-01.( under councillor fund )
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/3817/2023. providing new street name boards at various location in division 09 , unit 02 , zone 01 under councillor fund ...
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3817/2023. providing new street name boards at various location in division 09 , unit 02 , zone 01 under councillor fund ...
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/3767/2023. providing square type rain water harvesting at various streets in division-13, unit-03, zone-01.(councilor fund)
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3767/2023. providing square type rain water harvesting at various streets in division-13, unit-03, zone-01.(councilor fund)
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/3766/2023. providing street name boards and ward councillor name boards at various streets in division-13, unit-03, zone-01.(councillo fund)
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3766/2023. providing street name boards and ward councillor name boards at various streets in division-13, unit-03, zone-01.(councillo fund)
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/3660/2023. providing street name boards at various locations in division -11, unit -03, zone - 01.(councilor fund)
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3660/2023. providing street name boards at various locations in division -11, unit -03, zone - 01.(councilor fund)
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/5405/2023 . repair works to uphc (eranavoor) at tsunami quarters a.i.r.nagar div -03, unit -01 ,z -01
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/5405/2023 . repair works to uphc (eranavoor) at tsunami quarters a.i.r.nagar div -03, unit -01 ,z -01
Read moreZ.o.1.c.no.b1/4798/2023 providing rain water harvesting at various streets in division-14, unit-03. zone-01. (under councillor fund)
Providing rain water harvesting at various streets in division-14, unit-03. zone-01. (under councillor fund)
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/4146/2023. proposed construction of urinals ( male and female 1plus1 ) in greater chennai corporation at north mada street in division-10,unit-3,zone-1.( under councillor fund )
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/4146/2023. proposed construction of urinals ( maleand female 1 plus 1 ) in greater chennai corporation at north mada street in division-10,unit-3,zone-1.( under councillor fund )
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/3200/2023. improvement work at thulukkanathamman anganwadi at division 09 , unit 02 , zone 01
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3200/2023. improvement work at thulukkanathamman anganwadi at division 09 , unit 02 , zone 01
Read moreGcc z01.c.no.b1/2262/2023. providing rain water harvesting for various streets in division -11,unit-3,zone-01.
Gcc z01.c.no.b1/2262/2023. providing rain water harvesting for various streets in division -11,unit-3,zone-01
Read moreof your Industry type