Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gcc Z.01.C.No.B1/3200/2023. Improvement Work At Thulukkanathamman Anganwadi At Division 09 , Unit 02 , Zone 01
|
| Description |
Gcc Z.01.C.No.B1/3200/2023. Improvement Work At Thulukkanathamman Anganwadi At Division 09 , Unit 02 , Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_330468_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.01.C.NO.B1/3200/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NA-Thiruvottiyur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3817/2023. providing new street name boards at various location in division 09 , unit 02 , zone 01 under councillor fund ...
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3817/2023. providing new street name boards at various location in division 09 , unit 02 , zone 01 under councillor fund ...
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/2263/2023. repair improvement works of public convenience at poongavanpuram road division- 11,unit-3,zone-01
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/2263/2023. repair improvement works of public convenience at poongavanpuram road division- 11,unit-3,zone-01
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/1393/2023. demolition of anganwadi centre no.83 at thiyaghara 1st street in division-14, unit-03, zone-01.
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/1393/2023. demolition of anganwadi centre no.83 at thiyaghara 1st street in division-14, unit-03, zone-01.
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/5405/2023 . repair works to uphc (eranavoor) at tsunami quarters a.i.r.nagar div -03, unit -01 ,z -01
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/5405/2023 . repair works to uphc (eranavoor) at tsunami quarters a.i.r.nagar div -03, unit -01 ,z -01
Read moreGcc z.o.1.c.no.b1/0544/2023. repair and improvement work at public convenience appar nagar ennore express road in division 09 , unit 02 , zone 01 .
Gcc z.o.1.c.no.b1/0544/2023. repair and improvement work at public convenience appar nagar ennore express road in division 09 , unit 02 , zone 01 .
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/3660/2023. providing street name boards at various locations in division -11, unit -03, zone - 01.(councilor fund)
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3660/2023. providing street name boards at various locations in division -11, unit -03, zone - 01.(councilor fund)
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/3783/2023. providing rainwater harvesting at various location in division-10,unit-03,zone-01. (under councillor fund)
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3783/2023. providing rainwater harvesting at various location in division-10,unit-03,zone-01. (under councillor fund)
Read moreGcc z.o.1.c.no.b1/3124/2023. repair and improvement works of anganwadi center no 40 at north mada street in division-10, unit-03, zone-01.
Gcc z.o.1.c.no.b1/3124/2023. repair and improvement works of anganwadi center no 40 at north mada street in division-10, unit-03, zone-01
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/3784/2023. providing street name board at various location in division-10,unit-03,zone-01.( under councillor fund )
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3784/2023. providing street name board at various location in division-10,unit-03,zone-01.( under councillor fund )
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/5406/2023. proposed new construction for multipurpose building at annai sivagami nagar 5th street in division-03,unit-01,zone-01.
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/5406/2023. proposed new construction for multipurpose building at annai sivagami nagar 5th street in division-03,unit-01,zone-01.
Read moreof your Industry type