Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gcc Z.01.C.No.B1/3817/2023. Providing New Street Name Boards At Various Location In Division 09 , Unit 02 , Zone 01 Under Councillor Fund ...
|
| Description |
Gcc Z.01.C.No.B1/3817/2023. Providing New Street Name Boards At Various Location In Division 09 , Unit 02 , Zone 01 Under Councillor Fund ...
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_382332_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.01.C.NO.B1/3817/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NA- THIRUVOTTIYUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3766/2023. providing street name boards and ward councillor name boards at various streets in division-13, unit-03, zone-01.(councillo fund)
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3766/2023. providing street name boards and ward councillor name boards at various streets in division-13, unit-03, zone-01.(councillo fund)
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/3784/2023. providing street name board at various location in division-10,unit-03,zone-01.( under councillor fund )
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3784/2023. providing street name board at various location in division-10,unit-03,zone-01.( under councillor fund )
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/3783/2023. providing rainwater harvesting at various location in division-10,unit-03,zone-01. (under councillor fund)
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3783/2023. providing rainwater harvesting at various location in division-10,unit-03,zone-01. (under councillor fund)
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/3660/2023. providing street name boards at various locations in division -11, unit -03, zone - 01.(councilor fund)
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3660/2023. providing street name boards at various locations in division -11, unit -03, zone - 01.(councilor fund)
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/3200/2023. improvement work at thulukkanathamman anganwadi at division 09 , unit 02 , zone 01
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3200/2023. improvement work at thulukkanathamman anganwadi at division 09 , unit 02 , zone 01
Read moreGcc z.o.1.c.no.b1/5356/2023. providing street name boards at various locations in division -11, unit -03, zone - 01. councilor fund
Gcc z.o.1.c.no.b1/5356/2023. providing street name boards at various locations in division -11, unit -03, zone - 01
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/5405/2023 . repair works to uphc (eranavoor) at tsunami quarters a.i.r.nagar div -03, unit -01 ,z -01
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/5405/2023 . repair works to uphc (eranavoor) at tsunami quarters a.i.r.nagar div -03, unit -01 ,z -01
Read moreZ.o.1.c.no.b1/5016/2023. providing street name board at various location in division-12, unit-03, zone-1 ( councillor fund )
Z.o.1.c.no.b1/5016/2023. providing street name board at various location in division-12, unit-03, zone-1 ( councillor fund )
Read moreZ.o.1.c.no.b1/3714/04/2023. providing street name board at various location in division-12, unit-03, zone-1 ( councillor fund )
Z.o.1.c.no.b1/3714/04/2023 providing street name board at various location in division-12, unit-03, zone-1 (councillor fund )
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/2263/2023. repair improvement works of public convenience at poongavanpuram road division- 11,unit-3,zone-01
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/2263/2023. repair improvement works of public convenience at poongavanpuram road division- 11,unit-3,zone-01
Read moreof your Industry type