Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gcc Z.01.C.No.B1/5406/2023. Proposed New Construction For Multipurpose Building At Annai Sivagami Nagar 5th Street In Division 03,Unit 01,Zone 01.
|
| Description |
Gcc Z.01.C.No.B1/5406/2023. Proposed New Construction For Multipurpose Building At Annai Sivagami Nagar 5th Street In Division 03,Unit 01,Zone 01.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_384489_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.01.C.NO.B1/5406/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7280 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NA- THIRUVOTTIYUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gcc z.0.1.c.no.b1/0922/2024. providing water supply, electrical ,and other arrangements to the multipurpose building at annai sivagami nagar 5th street in division-3, u -01 , z-01.
Gcc z.0.1.c.no.b1/0922/2024. providing water supply, electrical ,and other arrangements to the multipurpose building at annai sivagami nagar 5th street in division-3, u -01 , z-01
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/5405/2023 . repair works to uphc (eranavoor) at tsunami quarters a.i.r.nagar div -03, unit -01 ,z -01
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/5405/2023 . repair works to uphc (eranavoor) at tsunami quarters a.i.r.nagar div -03, unit -01 ,z -01
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/3200/2023. improvement work at thulukkanathamman anganwadi at division 09 , unit 02 , zone 01
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3200/2023. improvement work at thulukkanathamman anganwadi at division 09 , unit 02 , zone 01
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/2263/2023. repair improvement works of public convenience at poongavanpuram road division- 11,unit-3,zone-01
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/2263/2023. repair improvement works of public convenience at poongavanpuram road division- 11,unit-3,zone-01
Read moreGcc z.o.1.c.no.b2/01576/2023. proposed new construction of g plus 1 school building 4 class room and toilets in chennai primary school at annai sivagami nagar in division -03, unit-01, zone-01 nnt scheme work
Gcc z.o.1.c.no.b2/01576/2023. proposed new construction of g plus 1 school building 4 class room and toilets in chennai primary school at annai sivagami nagar in division -03, unit-01, zone-01 nnt scheme work
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/3660/2023. providing street name boards at various locations in division -11, unit -03, zone - 01.(councilor fund)
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3660/2023. providing street name boards at various locations in division -11, unit -03, zone - 01.(councilor fund)
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/3783/2023. providing rainwater harvesting at various location in division-10,unit-03,zone-01. (under councillor fund)
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3783/2023. providing rainwater harvesting at various location in division-10,unit-03,zone-01. (under councillor fund)
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/3784/2023. providing street name board at various location in division-10,unit-03,zone-01.( under councillor fund )
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3784/2023. providing street name board at various location in division-10,unit-03,zone-01.( under councillor fund )
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/1393/2023. demolition of anganwadi centre no.83 at thiyaghara 1st street in division-14, unit-03, zone-01.
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/1393/2023. demolition of anganwadi centre no.83 at thiyaghara 1st street in division-14, unit-03, zone-01.
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/3817/2023. providing new street name boards at various location in division 09 , unit 02 , zone 01 under councillor fund ...
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3817/2023. providing new street name boards at various location in division 09 , unit 02 , zone 01 under councillor fund ...
Read moreof your Industry type