Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Laser Jet Cartriadge 12 A,Xerox Paper A4 Size Make Jk Or Equavalent,Xerox Paper Legal Size Make J
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4105428 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A & A ENTERPRISES | - | 02-11-2023 12:40:05 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | AADHYA TEQ SYSTEMS | - | 02-11-2023 11:33:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Aks Trading Co. | - | 26-10-2023 21:18:52 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 03-11-2023 11:43:37 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SAMIR BOOK STALL | - | 03-11-2023 11:46:59 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SK TRADING CO | - | 01-11-2023 09:45:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADHYA TEQ SYSTEMS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laser Jet Cartriadge 12A,Xerox Paper A4 Size Make JK or equavalent,Xerox Paper Legal Size Make J | 274294.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A & A ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : HP Laser Jet Cartriadge 12A,Xerox Paper A4 Size Make JK or equavalent,Xerox Paper Legal Size Make J | 323655.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SK TRADING CO (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laser Jet Cartriadge 12A,Xerox Paper A4 Size Make JK or equavalent,Xerox Paper Legal Size Make J | 349530.00 | L3 |