Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Xerox Paper Legal Fs Size Make Spectra Jk,Re Stick Notes Oddy,Highlighter Pen,Paper Colour Flag Thr
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4658973
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 20, 2024 22:43
End Date
Expired 29/02/2024

Expired 920 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BALAJI TRADER - 24-02-2024 16:41:32 MSE Qualified
2 DIVINE ENTERPRISES - 23-02-2024 19:29:33 MSE Qualified
3 HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS - 29-02-2024 14:03:35 MSE Disqualified
4 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS - 23-02-2024 14:20:53 MSE Disqualified
5 Maurya Enterprises - 24-02-2024 13:43:42 MSE Qualified
6 sirohi enterprises - 24-02-2024 12:29:13 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DIVINE ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Xerox Paper Legal FS Size Make Spectra JK,Re Stick Notes oddy,Highlighter Pen,Paper Colour Flag Thr 81951.50 L1
2 sirohi enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Xerox Paper Legal FS Size Make Spectra JK,Re Stick Notes oddy,Highlighter Pen,Paper Colour Flag Thr 92031.00 L2
3 Maurya Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Xerox Paper Legal FS Size Make Spectra JK,Re Stick Notes oddy,Highlighter Pen,Paper Colour Flag Thr 95501.00 L3
4 BALAJI TRADER (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Xerox Paper Legal FS Size Make Spectra JK,Re Stick Notes oddy,Highlighter Pen,Paper Colour Flag Thr 96696.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise