Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Scissor, 8 Inch, Aerotix Or Oddy,Xerox Paper A4, 75 Gsm, Jk,Wire Paper Clip, Aerotix Or Oddy,Fly Leaf
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Micro Small and Medium Enterprises | Ministry of Micro Small and Medium Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5432114 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 14:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
Everlive Enterprises
Contract Value
43021.5
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Sourav Ray
Ministry:
Ministry Of Micro Small And Medium Enterprises
Department:
Ministry Of Micro Small And Medium Enterprises
Organisation:
Development Commissioner (micro Small & Medium Enterprises)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHRUVA TRADARS | - | 04-10-2024 17:43:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | Everlive Enterprises | - | 09-10-2024 20:44:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | SAMIR BOOK STALL | - | 14-10-2024 20:07:08 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scissor, 8INCH, AEROTIX OR ODDY | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 198.000 |
| Xerox Paper-A4, 75GSM, JK | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 4900.000 |
| Wire Paper Clip, AEROTIX OR ODDY | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 144.500 |
| Fly Leaf File, 300GSM | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 597.000 |
| Spring File-Cobra File-Flat File , 500GSM | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 1377.000 |
| Box File - CARDBOARD | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 1320.000 |
| Brown Envelope, 26.7 X 31 CM | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 190.000 |
| Blue Cotton Cloth Coated Envelope, 14 X 10 INCH | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 620.000 |
| Whitener-Eraser, 7GM, CAMEL or LUXER or Faber Castell | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 209.000 |
| White Board Marker-Black, BULLET TIP, CAMEL OR REYNOLDS OR ELKOS | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 1680.000 |
| White Board Marker-Blue, BULLET TIP, CAMEL or REYNOLDS OR ELKOS | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 1680.000 |
| White Board Marker-Red, BULLET TIP, CAMEL or REYNOLDS or ELKOS | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 1990.000 |
| Permanent Marker REYNOLD OR DOMES | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 89.500 |
| Drawing Sheet, 420X594 MM, JK | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 425.000 |
| Cello Tape Brown, 2 INCH X 200MTR, CS WONDER | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 890.000 |
| Cello Tape Transparent, 2 INCH X 200MTR, CS WONDER | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 890.000 |
| Paper Clip 32 MM ,AEROTIX OR MUSIC 555 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 900.000 |
| Paper Tray, 4 RACK , AEROTIX OR KEBICA | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 6990.000 |
| Sticky Notes, 4 COLOUR, 25 X 75MM, ODDY OR AEROTIX | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 130.000 |
| Colour Chalk-Multi Colour | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 380.000 |