Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anad Gp 2023 24 Pr No 124/24 Kolaykkode Aaramam Road Reconcrete In Ward 17
|
| Description |
Anad Gp 2023 24 Pr No 124/24 Kolaykkode Aaramam Road Reconcrete In Ward 17
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584899_33 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/AGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 620 |
| EMD | 6988 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 124/24-kolaykkode aaramam road reconcrete in ward 17
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 124/24-kolaykkode aaramam road reconcrete in ward 17
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 108/24 -pezhumood transformer vemb road reconcrete in ward 8
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 108/24 -pezhumood transformer vemb road reconcrete in ward 8
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 (pr no 128/24)-chalacheri anganawadi road concrete in ward 17
Anad gp 2023-24 (pr no 128/24)-chalacheri anganawadi road concrete in ward 17
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 128/24 -chalacheri anganawadi road concrete in ward 17
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 128/24 -chalacheri anganawadi road concrete in ward 17
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 240/24-construction of toilet at anad lps
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 240/24-construction of toilet at anad lps
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Read moreRetender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 232/24 -electrification of kolla school and anad market shopping complex under anad gp-electrification
Retender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 232/24 -electrification of kolla school and anad market shopping complex under anad gp-electrification
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 78/24-renovation of anganvadis
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 78/24-renovation of anganvadis
Read moreRetender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Retender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 233/24-maintenance of kuzhivila lps
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 233/24-maintenance of kuzhivila lps
Read moreof your Industry type