Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Yeranda Bansi Vr 30 Road With Cd Works In Km 0 00 To 3 500 Tq Pusad Dist Yavatmal
Description
Construction Of Yeranda Bansi Vr 30 Road With Cd Works In Km 0 00 To 3 500 Tq Pusad Dist Yavatmal
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1031742_1
Reference
Number
Notice No.74/23-24/WNo.26
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Pusad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1804059

Start Date March 11, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 18/03/2024

Expired 902 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.