Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bansi Pimpalgaon Road Vr 31 Km 1 00 To 2 00 Tq Pusad Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bansi Pimpalgaon Road Vr 31 Km 1 00 To 2 00 Tq Pusad Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1019804_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.74/23-24/WNo.30 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 84000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pusad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1784070 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bansi pimpalgaon road vr 31 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of bansi pimpalgaon road vr 31 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of bansi pimpalgaon road vr 31 km 0 00 to 2 500 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of bansi pimpalgaon road vr 31 km 0 00 to 2 500 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of bansi mokhad road vr 35 km 2 300 to 3 00 actual 0 500 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of bansi mokhad road vr 35 km 2 300 to 3 00 actual 0 500 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of yeranda bansi vr 30 road with cd works in km 0 00 to 3 500 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of yeranda bansi vr 30 road with cd works in km 0 00 to 3 500 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at bansi gp bansi tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of anganwadi building at bansi gp bansi tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to shivajinagar approach road vr 209 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Improvement to shivajinagar approach road vr 209 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to bansi chondhi road vr 32 road in km 0 00 to 1 500 total length 1 50 km tq pusad dist yavatmal
Improvement to bansi chondhi road vr 32 road in km 0 00 to 1 500 total length 1 50 km tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of road dahiwad to veni khu. vr 178 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of road dahiwad to veni khu. vr 178 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of jawala join road vr 168 km 0 00 to 1 700 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of jawala join road vr 168 km 0 00 to 1 700 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to kondhai yehala approach road vr 148 km 0 00 to 1 500 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Improvement to kondhai yehala approach road vr 148 km 0 00 to 1 500 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type