Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Power Cable Stranded Aluminium Conductor Size 3 C X 6 Sq Mm,Power Cable Stranded Aluminium Conductor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4288739 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 01:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2023
Expired 984 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read morePower cable stranded aluminium conductor size3c x 6 sq. mm,power cable stranded aluminium conductor
Read more
Power cable of size - 240 sq. mm x 3 core, stranded compact sector shaped aluminium conductor
Read more
Power cable of size - 240 sq. mm x 3 core, stranded compact sector shaped aluminium conductor
Read more
Lot 1 3c x 400 sq. mm copper conductor cable,lot 2 3c x 240 sq. mm copper conductor cable,lot 3 3c
Read more
Lot 1 3c x 400 sq. mm copper conductor cable,lot 2 3c x 240 sq. mm copper conductor cable,lot 3 3c
Read more
Procurement of 40km single core 11kv 300mm sq size stranded aluminium conductor, xlpe insulated, pvc sheathed, screened cable
Procurement of 40km single core 11kv 300mm sq size stranded aluminium conductor, xlpe insulated, pvc sheathed, screened cable
Read more4 core x 240 sq mm 1100 v grade, stranded aluminium conductor xlpe cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type