Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Insuli Khsetrafal Vetye Sonurli Road Odr 76 At Km 0/150 And Km 1/300 Tal Sawantwadi Dist Sindhudurg
Description
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Insuli Khsetrafal Vetye Sonurli Road Odr 76 At Km 0/150 And Km 1/300 Tal Sawantwadi Dist Sindhudurg
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_956439_3
Reference
Number
SWD/NIT/27 for 2023-24
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 1.14 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Office of The Superitending Engineer P W Circle Ba
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 25, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 03/11/2023

Expired 1038 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.