Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge On Nirawade Konapal Bandivadekarwadi Malgaon Road Odr 58 At Km 1/00 Tal Sawantwadi Dist Sindhudurg
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge On Nirawade Konapal Bandivadekarwadi Malgaon Road Odr 58 At Km 1/00 Tal Sawantwadi Dist Sindhudurg
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_936484_2 |
|
Reference Number |
SWD/NIT/23 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Superitending Engineer P W Circle Ba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to konapal to bandivadekarwadi malgaon odr 58 at niravade. tal. sawantwadi
Improvement to konapal to bandivadekarwadi malgaon odr 58 at niravade. tal. sawantwadi
Read moreImprovement to konapal to bandivadekarwadi malgaon odr 58 at niravade. tal.
Improvement to konapal to bandivadekarwadi malgaon odr 58 at niravade. tal.&#x0d sawantwadi &#x0d
Read moreStregthening to konapal bandivadekar malgaon road odr 58 km 0/100 to 1/200 tal sawantwadi
Stregthening to konapal bandivadekar malgaon road odr 58 km 0/100 to 1/200 tal sawantwadi
Read moreConstruction of bridge on malgaon brahmanpat kudav ajgaonkarwadi vr 243 at km 0/400 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Construction of bridge on malgaon brahmanpat kudav ajgaonkarwadi vr 243 at km 0/400 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreConstruction of bridge at gele dalitvasti to masole tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Construction of bridge at gele dalitvasti to masole tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreTalavane kharland scheme , tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Talavane kharland scheme , tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg &#x0d renovation of cd work at ch. 500 m.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on majgaon chiptewadi vetye road vr 264 at km 1/00 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Construction of minor bridge on majgaon chiptewadi vetye road vr 264 at km 1/00 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreStrenthning of talav at amboli jakatwadi tal. sawantwadi part 1 tal. sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Strenthning of talav at amboli jakatwadi tal. sawantwadi part 1 tal. sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreConstruction of sub divisional office building at sawantwadi, tal, sawantwadi, dist. sindhudurg
Construction of sub divisional office building at sawantwadi, tal, sawantwadi, dist. sindhudurg
Read moreTalawane welve kharland scheme , tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Talawane welve kharland scheme , tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg&#x0d restoration internal of bund at ch 0 m to 250 m
Read moreof your Industry type