Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Majgaon Chiptewadi Vetye Road Vr 264 At Km 1/00 Tal Sawantwadi Dist Sindhudurg
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Majgaon Chiptewadi Vetye Road Vr 264 At Km 1/00 Tal Sawantwadi Dist Sindhudurg
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_940169_4 |
|
Reference Number |
SWD/NIT/24 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 56000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Executive Engineer P W D Sawantwadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and strengthening to majgaon chipatewadi vetye road vr 264 km 3/00 to 5/00 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Improvement and strengthening to majgaon chipatewadi vetye road vr 264 km 3/00 to 5/00 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreStrengthening to a road majgaon chiptewadi road vr 264 tal. sawantwadi
Strengthening to a road majgaon chiptewadi road vr 264 tal. sawantwadi
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on insuli khsetrafal vetye sonurli road odr 76 at km 0/150 and km 1/300 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Construction of minor bridge on insuli khsetrafal vetye sonurli road odr 76 at km 0/150 and km 1/300 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on banda sankirna road vr 105 at km 0/400 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Construction of minor bridge on banda sankirna road vr 105 at km 0/400 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreConstruction of bridge on chowkul ghonsatwadi road vr 48 at km 0/550 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Construction of bridge on chowkul ghonsatwadi road vr 48 at km 0/550 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreConstruction of bridge on malgaon brahmanpat kudav ajgaonkarwadi vr 243 at km 0/400 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Construction of bridge on malgaon brahmanpat kudav ajgaonkarwadi vr 243 at km 0/400 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on kolape manewadi road vr-67 tal. vaibhavwadi, dist. sindhudurg.
Construction of minor bridge on kolape manewadi&#x0d road vr-67 tal. vaibhavwadi, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on malewad dewoolwadi kumbharwadi road vr 326 at km 0/200 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Construction of major bridge on malewad dewoolwadi kumbharwadi road vr 326 at km 0/200 tal sawantwadi dist sindhudurg
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on wafoli mise road vr 88 at km 0/250 tal sawantwadi
Construction of minor bridge on wafoli mise road vr 88 at km 0/250 tal sawantwadi
Read moreStrengthening to insuli kshetraphal vetye road odr 76 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal sawantwadi km 0/500 to 1/450
Strengthening to insuli kshetraphal vetye road odr 76 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal sawantwadi km 0/500 to 1/450
Read moreof your Industry type