Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pattazhy Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Panoor Ela Thode Protection Wall Construction Pro No 252 2023 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pattazhy Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Panoor Ela Thode Protection Wall Construction Pro No 252 2023 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608414_6 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/PTZY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATTAZHY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan annual plan 2023 24 pattazhy gp udayanthoor thodu protection in ward 7 pro no 250 general civil work
Annual plan annual plan 2023 24 pattazhy gp udayanthoor thodu protection in ward 7 pro no 250 general civil work
Read moreMunjakkara ela thodu protection in ward 4 in pattazhy gp pro no 61
Munjakkara ela thodu protection in ward 4 in pattazhy gp pro no 61
Read moreAnnual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 208/2023-24-oolam thode side protection-general civil work
Annual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 208/2023-24-oolam thode side protection-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 kulakkudi ela thodu side kettu ward 2 pr no 61general civil work
Annual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 kulakkudi ela thodu side kettu ward 2 pr no 61general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 idikara konnarakkal ela thodu punarudharanam ward 9 pno 130 general civil work
Annual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 idikara konnarakkal ela thodu punarudharanam ward 9 pno 130 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan oorakam gp 2025 26 pro no 78/26 side protection wall for puthiyath vettu thode
Side protection wall for puthiyath vettu thode
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 cbp pro no 67 muthangal varikkode thode side protection in narikkuni grama panchayath
Annual plan 2024 25 cbp pro no 67 muthangal varikkode thode side protection in narikkuni grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-panoor municipality pro no-39923-24 -construction of arayaakkool
Annual plan-panoor municipality pro&#x0d no-39923-24 -construction of&#x0d arayaakkool kakkuzhi road&#x0d from ch 0000 to 0128 km-
Read moreAnnual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 pookkunnimala vekkulam ela thodu naveekaranam ward 5-pr no 66 general civil work
Annual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 pookkunnimala vekkulam ela thodu naveekaranam ward 5-pr no 66 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 idikara konnarakkal ela thodu punarudharanam ward 9 pno 130 general civil work retender
Annual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 idikara konnarakkal ela thodu punarudharanam ward 9 pno 130 general civil work retender
Read moreof your Industry type