Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pattazhy Gp 2023 24 Kulakkudi Ela Thodu Side Kettu Ward 2 Pr No 61 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pattazhy Gp 2023 24 Kulakkudi Ela Thodu Side Kettu Ward 2 Pr No 61 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608414_8 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/PTZY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 765 |
| EMD | 8630 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATTAZHY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 pookkunnimala vekkulam ela thodu naveekaranam ward 5-pr no 66 general civil work
Annual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 pookkunnimala vekkulam ela thodu naveekaranam ward 5-pr no 66 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-119/24-puduppadi gp - manjalamkuzhi thodu side kettu-general civil work
Civil work road
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 346/2025-26 kadasseri thodu side kettu w12 in vilakkudy gp
Annual plan-pr no 346/2025-26 kadasseri thodu side kettu w12 in vilakkudy gp
Read moreAnnual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 idikara konnarakkal ela thodu punarudharanam ward 9 pno 130 general civil work
Annual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 idikara konnarakkal ela thodu punarudharanam ward 9 pno 130 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 idikara konnarakkal ela thodu punarudharanam ward 9 pno 130 general civil work retender
Annual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 idikara konnarakkal ela thodu punarudharanam ward 9 pno 130 general civil work retender
Read moreAnnual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 phc pathayathinkal ela road maintenance ward 2 pr no 221 general civil work
Annual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 phc pathayathinkal ela road maintenance ward 2 pr no 221general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2023-24 - pannimattom poonkulam thodu side kettu in velliyamattam gp-(204/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 - pannimattom poonkulam thodu side kettu in velliyamattam gp-(204/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-227/24-forthunathoos nagar thodu side kettu ward- 20-general civil work
Annual plan-227/24-forthunathoos nagar thodu side kettu ward- 20-general civil work
Read moreMunjakkara ela thodu protection in ward 4 in pattazhy gp pro no 61
Munjakkara ela thodu protection in ward 4 in pattazhy gp pro no 61
Read moreAnnual plan 452/24-25 palathitta bhagom mevarathu ela road side kettu w17 in mylom gp
Annual plan 452/24-25 palathitta bhagom mevarathu ela road side kettu w17 in mylom gp
Read moreof your Industry type