Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Side Protection Wall In Theeradesha Road At Puthenthara Bhagam Project No 89/2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Construction Of Side Protection Wall In&Amp#X0d
Theeradesha Road At Puthenthara Bhagam &Amp#X0d
Project No 89/2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_723886_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TVPURAM GP CONSTRUCTION OF SIDE PWIN THEERADESHAROAD IN PUTHENTHARA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3174 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TV PURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1149071 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreSide protection barrier at theeradesha road
Side protection barrier at theeradesha road in tv puram gp.
Read moreProject no 84/23-24 amballoor bhagam side protection wall in turning ward 5
Project no 84/23-24 amballoor bhagam side protection wall in turning ward 5
Read more221/24thuruthummal road side protection wall in ward -2-side protection wall-general civil work
221/24thuruthummal&#x0d road side protection wall in ward -2-side&#x0d protection wall-general civil work
Read moreGeneral civil annual plan-project no.645/24-25 collegemali road side protection ward 49-side protection-general civil work
General civil annual plan-project no.645/24-25 collegemali road side protection ward 49-side protection-general civil work
Read moreGeneral civil annual plan-project no.645/24-25 collegemali road side protection ward 49-side protection-general civil work
General civil annual plan-project no.645/24-25 collegemali road side protection ward 49-side protection-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-muvattupuzha bp-project no.199-kalloorkkad ward 11-side protection to mookkanthodu plathottathilthazham bhagam-g
General-muvattupuzha bp-project&#x0d no.199-kalloorkkad ward 11-side protection&#x0d to mookkanthodu plathottathilthazham&#x0d bhagam-g
Read moreof your Industry type