Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/3572 1/2025 Providing Trash Arrester For Swd Disposal Points In Various Location Taramani Perungudi Inner Road In Dn 184,Unit 41,Zone 14.
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/3572 1/2025 Providing Trash Arrester For Swd Disposal Points In Various Location Taramani Perungudi Inner Road In Dn 184,Unit 41,Zone 14.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_579767_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E1/3572-1/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER_CHENNAI_CORPORATION_ZONE_14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=692905 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 418 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/1073/2024 restoration of roadcut made by tantransco for laying of 110kv, ug cable from taramani 230/110/33kv sub-station to m/s.dlf info park,taramani at kalaignar karunanithi salai(eb sub- station road) perungudi in division-184,
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/1073/2024 restoration of roadcut made by tantransco for laying of 110kv, ug cable from taramani 230/110/33kv sub-station to m/s.dlf info park,taramani at kalaignar karunanithi salai(eb sub- station road) perungudi in division-184,
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3572-2/2025 installation of manjappai vending machine division office panchayat office salai in dn-184, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3572-2/2025 installation of manjappai vending machine division office panchayat office salai in dn-184, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4274/2024 proposed construction of new anganwadi building at sempon nagar main road, perungudi in division -184, unit-41, zone-14. (under ward councilor scheme 2024-2025)
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4274/2024 proposed construction of new anganwadi building at sempon nagar main road, perungudi in division -184, unit-41, zone-14. (under ward councilor scheme 2024-2025)
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3572/2025 providing chain link fencing with rcc post for proposal of road side park at periyar salai jn with netaji nagar main road in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3572/2025 providing chain link fencing with rcc post for proposal of road side park at periyar salai jn with netaji nagar main road in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3848-3/2025 engaging of pocline machine for removal of blockage such as floating materials, hyacinth, vegetation and obstruction for ensuring the free flow of water inside the stp unit campus and perungudi dumping ground in dn-184,
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3848-3/2025 engaging of pocline machine for removal of blockage such as floating materials, hyacinth, vegetation and obstruction for ensuring the free flow of water inside the stp unit campus and perungudi dumping ground in dn-184,
Read moreof your Industry type